Narrenzunft Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Narrenzunft Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.

Unsere Termine 2019

Rot ist Angemeldet

Grün ist nicht Angemeldet

               
Datum       Tag    Uhrzeit     Veranstalter                                Ort                           Anlaß
                   
06.01.19    So.                    Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.    Baltmannsweiler   Häsabstauben
10.01.19    Do.                    Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.    Baltmannsweiler      Aufbau
11.01.19    Fr.                     Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.    Baltmannsweiler      Opening
12.01.19    Sa.                    Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.    Baltmannsweiler      Abbau
12.01.19    Sa.                    Altbacher Neck´r Hexa ond Deifl e.V.    Altbach              Umzug
13.01.19    So.  13.30Uhr   Narrenzunft Bondorf e.V.                  Bondorf                   Umzug
14.01.19    Mo.                   Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.    Baltmannsweiler      Abbau

18.01.19    Fr.   18.23Uhr   Berkheimer Narren                    Essl.-Berkheim    Narrenbaumstellen
19.01.19    Sa.  15.33Uhr   NZ Zwieblingen 2014 e.V.          Esslingen a.N.    Narrenbaumstellen

19.01.19    Sa.  19.01Uhr   Guggenmusik Hexenbusters      Wolfschlugen         Nachtumzug
20.01.19    So.  13.33Uhr   Narrenclub Alte Gross e.V.         Muggensturm               Umzug
25.01.19    Fr.   18.61Uhr   1. Narrenzunft Plochingen          Plochingen                   Hallenfasnet
26.01.19    Sa.  14.30Uhr   Dr´ewige Jäger?                         Steinenbronn                Umzug
26.01.19    Sa.  19.31Uhr   NZ Aichtal-Grötzingen                 Grötzingen                   Hallenfasnet
27.01.19    So.  13.11Uhr   Gesellschaft Titzo                        Ditzingen                      Umzug
                   
01.02.19    Fr.               
02.02.19    Sa. 17.31Uhr   Mühlenhexen Ilsfeld                        Ilsfeld                         Umzug

02.02.19    Sa.                  Hooga Ma                                       Denkendorf                Hallenfasnet
03.02.19    So. 11.00Uhr   NZ Furchenrutscher   Rechberghausen   Narrenmesse-Narrensprung
08.02.19    Fr.               
09.02.19    Sa. 18.18Uhr    Narrenzunft Raidwangen e.V.             Raidwangen         Umzug
10.02.19    So. 14.11Uhr    Kornwestheimer Fasnetsverein          Kornwestheim       Umzug

15.02.19    Fr.  20.00Uhr    NZ Brühlbärbel Mittelstadt                  Mittelstadt             Hallenfasnet
16.02.19    Sa. 14.00Uhr    Dalba Hexa            Hochdorf       Narrenmesse+Dämmerungsumzug
17.02.19    So. 13.31Uhr    NZ Bärenfänger e.V.                           Unterkochen        Umzug
22.02.19    Fr.  20.00Uhr    Narrenzunft Freudenstadt e.V.            Freudenstadt      Fackelumzug
23.02.19    Sa. 14.00uhr    Narrenzunft Freudenstadt e.V.            Freudenstadt       Umzug
                  Sa. 19.11Uhr    Freie Narrenzunft Berkheim e.V.         Berkheim              Nachtumzug
24.02.19    So.                    Narrenzunft Deizisau e.V.                   Deizisau                Umzug

28.02.19    Do. 17.17Uhr    Kloster-Deifel Kirchheim u.T              Kirchheim u.T     Rathaussturm
                   
01.03.19    Fr.                     Kolba Hexa Baltmannsweiler e.V.    Baltmannsweiler    Rathaussturm

01.03.19    Fr.  18.59Uhr    Waddabolla Weib´r e.V.                   Tischardt                 Hallenfasnet
02.03.19    Sa. 14.30Uhr    1.WFB                                             Waiblingen               Umzug
03.03.19    So. 14.00Uhr    Narrenzunft "AHA" e.V.                    Weil der Stadt          Umzug
04.03.19    Mo. 14.11Uhr    NZ Kirschdestorre Bischweier 1996 e.V.    Bischweier     Umzug
05.03.19    Di.  13.30Uhr    Agmender Fasnet                           Schwäbisch Gmünd  Umzug

05.03.19    Di.  18.00Uhr    Staffelsteiger Weingeister               Esslingen    Fasnetsverbrennung
                   
10.03.19    So. 13.50Uhr    FG Lällekönig                             CH-Arbon                      Umzug